FANDOM


The Brazil 2014 World Cup was an event that was registered by 442oons on videos.

Champion: Germapenalty (4th title)

2nd Place: Handballgentina

3th Place: Ho-Land

4th Place: Peleswillyizill

Last FIFAIFOFUM World Cup 2010 South Africa

Next FIFAIFOFUM World Cup 2018 Rusputin

Nations Edit

Adrian Chiles (Fourth Round) lost against Peleswillyizill Edit

  • Bravo
  • Cheat-Jara
  • Unknow Chile player 1
  • Unknow Chile player 2
  • Unknow Chile player 3

Aljeria (Fourth Round) lost against Germapenalty Edit

Peleswillyizill(4th) lost to Germazing and Ho-Land Edit

BarcSpaindrid (Group stage) Edit

Bosniaoffside (Group stage) Edit

Brillgium (quarter finals) Edit

Camerold (Group Stage) Edit

Colombia Grasshoppers (Quarter finals) lost against Peleswillyizill Edit

Costa Coffeereeker (quarter finals) lost against Ho-Land Edit

Croatia (Group Stage) Edit

Defendaly (Group Stage) Edit

Engbland (Group Stage) Edit

Francewalkawais (quarter finals) lost against Germapenalty Edit

Germapenalty (CHAMPION) Winner Edit

Grease (Fourth Round) lost against Costa Coffeereeker Edit

Handballgentina (2nd) lost against germazing Edit

Honkickurass (Group Stage) Edit

Ho-Land (3th) lost against Handballgentina and won to Badzil Edit

Irun (Group Stage) Edit

Nigeriatrica (Fourth round) lost against Francewalkawais Edit

Oztralia (Group Stage) Edit

Poortugal (Group Stage) Edit

Swissarmyknife (Fourth Round)lost against Handballgentina Edit

Texmexico (Fourth Round) lost against Ho-Land Edit

Urucry (Fourth Round) lost against Colombia Grasshoppers Edit

Yayavory Coast (Group Stage) Edit

Other Edit

Group Stage Edit

the first and the second of all groups take part of fourth round

Group A Edit

P. Nation PTS GD
1 Peleswillyizill 7 +5
2 Texmexico 7 +3
3 Croatia 3 0
4 Camerold 0 -8

Group B Edit

P. Nation PTS GD
1 Ho-Land 9 +7
2 Adrian Chiles 6 +2
3 BarcSpaindrid 3 -3
4 Oztralia 0 -6

Group C Edit

P. Nation PST GD
1 Colombia Grasshoppers 9 +7
2 Grease 4 -2
3 Yayavory Coast 3 -1
4 Japon 1 -4

Group D Edit

P. Nation PST GC
1 Costa Coffeereeker 7 +3
2 Urucry 6 0
3 Defendaly 3 -1
4 Engbland 1 -2

Group E Edit

P. Nation PST GD
1 Francewalkawais 7 +6
2 Swissarmyknife 6 +1
3 Equadoh 4 0
4 Honkickurass 0 -7

Group F Edit

P. Nation PST GD
1 Handballgentina 9 +3
2 Nigeriatrica 4 0
3 Bosniaoffside 3 0
4 Irun 1 -3

Group G Edit

P. Nation PST GD
1 Germapenalty 7 +5
2 United States of America 4 0
3 Poortugal 4 -3
4 Ghanarrea 0 -2

Group H Edit

P. Nation PST GD
1 Brillgium 9 +3
2 Algeria 4 +1
3 Rusputin 2 -1
4 South Korea 1 -3

Fourth round Edit

NEYMARDAVID

Notaxmar and David Louise later match againts Adrian Chiles

Peleswillyizill 1 (3)
Adrian Chiles 1 (2)
Colombia Grasshoppers 2
Urucry 0
Francewalkawais 2
Nigeriatrica 0
Germapenalty 2
Algeria 1
Ho-Land 2
Texmexico 1
Costa Coffeereeker 1 (5)
Grease 1 (3)
Handballgentina 1
Swissarmyknife 0
Brillgium 2
United States of America 1

quarter finals Edit

Peleswillyizill 2
Colombia Grasshoppers 1
Francewalkawais 0
Germapenalty 1
Ho-Land 0(4)
Costa Coffeereeker 0(3)
Handballgentina 1
Brillgium 0

semifinals Edit

Peleswillyizill 1
Germapenalty 7
Ho-Land 0 (2)
Handballgentina 0 (4)

Final and match for third place Edit

match for 3th place

Peleswillyizill 0
Ho-Land 3

Ho-Land won the 3th place

Final

Germapenalty 1
Handballgentina 0

Germapenalty won the World Cup (4th title)

Handballgentina 2nd place

Gallery Edit

Edit